Michel Igenho

Cage Boy

Featherweight 65 kg
Původ: Brazílie Klub: Iron Jiu-Jitsu
Výhra 14 Prohra 19 Remíza 0

Historie zápasů

Historie zápasů
Výsledek Soupeř Událost Metoda Kolo Čas
Prohra Egon Thiago CFC 6 - Corumba Fight Combat 6 8. června 2019 Submission 1 3:58
Výhra Egon Thiago CFC 5 - Corumba Fight Combat 5 8. prosince 2018 Technical KO 1 5:00
Výhra Thiago Arce Oliveira CFN - Countdown Fight Night 2 12. října 2018 Decision 3 5:00
Výhra Luis Henrique Fernandes CFC 4 - Corumba Fight Combat 4 19. května 2018 Technical KO 2 1:59
Výhra Luiz Claudio Bezerra Filho CFC 3 - Corumba Fight Combat 3 9. prosince 2017 Submission 1 2:12
Prohra Joao Paulo Silva da Cruz PF - Pantal Fight 19. srpna 2017 Decision 3 5:00
Prohra Adriano Silva CFC 2 - Corumba Fight Combat 2 17. června 2017 Technical KO 3 3:29
Prohra Joao Paulo Silva da Cruz CFC - Corumba Fight Combat 8. října 2016 Submission (Armbar) 1 4:28
Výhra Wilcleff Maycon Bezerra CFN - Corumba Fight Night 3 4. června 2016 Submission 1 2:00
Výhra Willian Romario Pereira PFC - Predador FC 32 9. dubna 2016 Technical KO 2 2:18
Výhra Fabio Diniz Champions Fight - Costa vs. Tche 26. září 2015 Decision 3 5:00
Výhra Claudionor Cardoso da Silva DDG - Desafio do Guerreiro 4 10. září 2015 Technical KO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Výhra Jean Felipe Prestes dos Santos CFN - Corumba Fight Night 2 8. srpna 2015 Decision 3 5:00
Výhra Jose Armoa EF - Extreme Fighter 6 13. prosince 2014 KO 1 1:40
Prohra Dioginis Souza Thunder Fight - MMA Championship 25. září 2014 Submission 1 0:32
Prohra Jefferson Reis Araujo SFB 1 - The Emperors 7. září 2014 Technical KO 1 5:00
Prohra Claudionor Cardoso da Silva Cage Combat - Pro MMA 5 26. dubna 2014 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:38
Prohra Jadyson Costa CFC - Canoinhas Fight Championship 7. prosince 2013 Submission (Flying Armbar) 1 0:18
Výhra Ericson Paulo Carpes Countdown Cup - MMA Fighters 2. listopadu 2013 Technical KO 2 4:15
Výhra Fabiano Sarda Demetexx - MMA 15. prosince 2012 Submission 1 2:00
Prohra Felipe Linares Cruz MKT SurfScream - Grand Prix 3 29. září 2012 Technical KO 2 1:15
Výhra Saulo Eduardo da Silva RC - Realeza Combat 1 8. září 2012 Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:45
Prohra Thomas Almeida PFC - Predador FC 21 11. srpna 2012 Technical KO 1 3:02
Prohra Sidmar do Nascimento MKT SurfScream - Grand Prix 7. července 2012 Submission 1 2:52
Prohra Joelson Brandenburg SC - Strike Combat 14. dubna 2012 Technical KO 1 5:00
Prohra Cristiano Pontes PFC - Predador FC 20 10. března 2012 Submission 1 1:45
Výhra Jackson Silva Marques AFC - Arena Fight Championship 10 17. prosince 2011 Technical KO 1 2:15
Prohra Jonatas Bernardo Valiant FC - Valiant Fighters Championship 8 8. prosince 2011 Technical KO 2 5:00
Prohra Bruno Dias Elite FC - Elite Fighting Championship 17. září 2011 Submission 1 1:00
Prohra Pedro Souza KFC - Primavera Fight 13. srpna 2011 Technical KO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Prohra Jonas Lis MMMAC - Mariliense MMA Circuit 6 21. května 2011 Submission (Punches) 2 2:42
Prohra Johnny Frachey CBC - Cage Brazil Championship 14. května 2011 KO 2 0:00
Prohra Alexandre Scatena GFSP - Gladiador Fight 15. května 2010 Technical KO 1 3:48

Články o bojovníkovi