Výsledek | Soupeř | Událost | Metoda | Kolo | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prohra | Isa Pilipenko | Hardcore MMA 36: Mamaev vs. Khibiev 28. července 2022 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sergey Tolmachev | Hardcore FC 30 26. května 2022 | KO/T (Ground and Pound) | 1 | 3:17 |
Prohra | Akop Stepanyan | AMC Fight Nights 99: Makhno vs. Khachatryan 25. prosince 2020 | KO/T (Punches Referee Stoppage) | 2 | |
Prohra | Nariman Abbasov | Fight Nights Global 98: Amirov vs Bikrev 25. září 2020 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 2 | 1:10 |
Výhra | Alexei Martynov | Two Headed Eagle Cup: Grand Prix Finals 21. prosince 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Magomed Magomedov | Street Culture Festival 29. října 2019 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Vladimir Kuzminykh | Fight Nights Global 94: Ignatiev vs. Boltabaev 12. října 2019 | KO/T (Injury) | 1 | 2:00 |
Výhra | Vladimir Kuzminykh | Fight Nights Global 92: Bagautinov vs. Asatryan 6. dubna 2019 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Ilya Erastov | SFC 10. března 2019 | Subm (Rear Naked Choke) | 1 | 4:30 |
Prohra | Ilya Erastov | SFC - Saga Fighting Championship 10. března 2019 | |||
Výhra | Vladislav Gornak | Spirit of Dinamo 3 2. prosince 2018 | Deci (Split) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Vladislav Gornak | Spirit of Dinamo 3 - Dinamo Cup 2. prosince 2018 | Decision (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Prohra | Nariman Abbasov | Fight Nights Global 90: Ismailov vs Mineev 19. října 2018 | KO/T (Knee and Punches) | 1 | 2:24 |
Výhra | Nasratullah Akhondzada | Crimea Rush 29. srpna 2018 | Deci (Unanimous) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Nikolai Bredikhin | Industrials - 2018 Big City Life Festival Lobnya 19. května 2018 | Technical KO | 1 | 1:20 |
Výhra | David Lobanov | Industrials - 2018 Big City Life Festival Lobnya 19. května 2018 | Decision | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Nikolai Bredikhin | Big City Life 19. května 2018 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 1:20 |
Výhra | David Lobanov | Big City Life 19. května 2018 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Ruslan Bayadilev | Big City Life 19. května 2018 | KO/T (Submission to Punches) | 1 | 1:40 |
Prohra | Egor Khodakov | Studsport: St. George Cup 2018 22. dubna 2018 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 2:56 |
Výhra | Sergei Leshko | Olimp: Golden Fleece 16. prosince 2017 | Subm (Guillotine Choke) | 1 | |
Výhra | Alexandr Kotsarenko | Olympus: The Battle of the Titans 11. listopadu 2017 | Subm (Armbar) | 1 | |
Prohra | Magomed Mamaev | Tech-Krep FC: PRIME Selection 2017 Stage 2 7. dubna 2017 | KO/T (Doctor Stoppage) | 1 | |
Výhra | Evgeny Moskovchenko | Colosseum MMA: Blood And Sand 26. února 2017 | Subm (Rear-Naked Choke) | 1 | 2:42 |
Prohra | Alexander Kiryanov | Hooligan Fight Show 2 5. listopadu 2016 | KO/T (Punches) | 2 | 2:53 |
Výhra | Ruslan Bayadilev | U-Fight: Battle Of The Highlanders 3 16. září 2016 | KO/T (Punches) | 1 | 1:40 |
Prohra | Viktor Mitkov | Ambitions FC: Ratiborets 3 27. srpna 2016 | Deci (Majority) | 3 | 5:00 |
Výhra | Sergey Mezhenin | Kumite Fight - Kumite Fight 8 14. května 2016 | Technical KO | 1 | |
Prohra | Igor Naumov | Formula Fight Championship 4 6. dubna 2016 | Subm (Heel Hook) | 1 | 3:32 |
Výhra | Ivan Safonov | White Rex: Warrior Spirit 27 29. března 2014 | Deci (Unanimous) | 2 | 5:00 |