Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
bře
13
2016
Pancrase 276
Pancrase
Yuto Hokamura
Kintaro
23 - 16 - 2
P's LAB Osaka x Pancrase Inagakigumi
vs
Kodai Murata
Jake
18 - 12 - 1
N/A
Tetsuya Yamamoto
10 - 7 - 0
Submit MMA
vs
Atsushi Fujino
5 - 0 - 0
Tristar Gym
Tadashi Mizui
Captain
1 - 5 - 0
Chokushinkai
vs
Hideki Sato
4 - 4 - 1
Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam
Daiki Yuki
14 - 7 - 4
9's MMA
vs
Yasuhiro Kawamura
16 - 11 - 2
Wajutsu Keishukai AKZA
Tatsuyuki Nakamura
13 - 18 - 3
N/A
vs
Kazuhisa Tanaka
2 - 6 - 0
Paraestra Hachioji
Naoto Ayuta
11 - 16 - 1
Cave
vs
Kazuki Shibuya
9 - 11 - 1
Takamoto Dojo
Yu Kobayashi
8 - 10 - 3
Crosspoint Kichijoji
vs
Masayuki Watanabe
Nave
16 - 11 - 2
Grand Square
Yuya Wakamatsu
Little Piranha
19 - 7 - 0
Tribe Tokyo MMA
vs
Naoki Tanada
8 - 2 - 0
Tanada Dojo
Toshiya Takashima
8 - 5 - 1
U-File Camp Noborito
vs
Magisa Magisa
17 - 12 - 0
Zero Fighter Club Mizushima
Yuya Kodama
17 - 17 - 4
Toikatsu Dojo
vs
Natsumi Ito
4 - 2 - 0
Ishitsuna MMA Gym
Kohei Tokeshi
11 - 13 - 1
Crosspoint Kichijoji
vs
Suguru Nii
Comba Oji
25 - 15 - 0
Mach Dojo
Yuki Shimizu
3 - 3 - 0
Paraestra Kasai
vs
Takashi Ono
5 - 5 - 1
Grabaka
Akihiro Murayama
23 - 13 - 9
Gutsman
vs
Shingo Suzuki
14 - 13 - 3
Alliance
Yuki Yasunaga
16 - 16 - 1
Tokyo Yellowmans Cute
vs
Rildeci Lima Dias
Escorpiao
24 - 16 - 0
Naldao Team
Hiroyuki Tetsuka
13 - 6 - 0
Hybrid Wrestling Yamada Dojo
vs
Luiz Jorge Dutra Jr.
Besouro
15 - 7 - 1
Renovacao Fight Team
Rafael Silva
Morcego
33 - 7 - 0
Astra Fight Team
vs
Shohei Masumizu
Convoy
13 - 3 - 0
Maruwa Gym Yokohama
Shinya Murofushi
13 - 6 - 1
Submit MMA
vs
Daichi Kitakata
23 - 12 - 2
P's LAB Osaka x Pancrase Inagakigumi
Daiki Gojima
11 - 9 - 2
Gutsman
vs
Hidekazu Fukushima
18 - 10 - 1
Shooto Gym Blows
Tadahiro Harada
13 - 8 - 2
Paraestra Kitakyushu
vs
Shunichi Shimizu
Rolling Star
41 - 31 - 11
Uruno Dojo
Toshinori Tsunemura
Tsune
22 - 14 - 4
N/A
vs
Yuki Baba
Brave Devil
11 - 9 - 0
Rodeo Style
Toshio Mitani
11 - 13 - 0
Cobra Kai MMA Dojo
vs
Takafumi Ato
Little
11 - 13 - 0
Gutsman
Atsushi Ueda
17 - 25 - 8
Ugokai
vs
Akihito Hara
9 - 18 - 2
Sakaguchi Dojo
Články o akci