Fights.cz
UFC
Domácí scéna
Zahraničí
Kalendář
Diskuze
Podcast
KSW 63
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
dub
05
2014
Paulista MMA Federation - 3rd Paulista Amateur MMA Olympic Championship
Paulista MMA Federation
Renato Souza
The Carp
1 - 2 - 0
Team Master / Ivo Gold Team
vs
Allan da Costa Bonzanini
0 - 2 - 0
Wesley Silva do Nascimento
4 - 4 - 0
Cicero Jaba Team
vs
Wellington Soares
0 - 2 - 0
Orions Fight
Kevin Furlan Leal
Osso Duro Raptor
7 - 5 - 0
Raptor Khan
vs
Luiz Alberto Paulino
2 - 1 - 0
Sergio Amorim
3 - 0 - 0
vs
Roberval Jose da Silva
1 - 2 - 0
Triathlon Fight Academy
Wallyson Carvalho
Maguila
15 - 10 - 0
Libertas Esportes de Combate
vs
Natan Henrique Carboni
0 - 2 - 0
Everton Marques
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Antonio Rafael Gouveia
0 - 2 - 0
Luiz Alberto Paulino
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Everton Marques
2 - 1 - 0
Kevin Furlan Leal
Osso Duro Raptor
7 - 5 - 0
Raptor Khan
vs
Daniel de Oliveira Camilo
Iel
1 - 1 - 1
Team Master
Wagner Antonio Isidoro de Souza
dos Anjos
6 - 13 - 0
Monster Strike
vs
Patrick Wesley Monteiro
1 - 1 - 0
Wallyson Carvalho
Maguila
15 - 10 - 0
Libertas Esportes de Combate
vs
Guilherme Fredini
1 - 1 - 0
Sergio Amorim
3 - 0 - 0
vs
Aldir Laurindo da Silva
0 - 2 - 0
Nilton Gomes Santos
2 - 2 - 0
Babuino Gold Team
vs
Wesley Silva do Nascimento
4 - 4 - 0
Cicero Jaba Team
Wagner Antonio Isidoro de Souza
dos Anjos
6 - 13 - 0
Monster Strike
vs
Alexandre Rodnei
0 - 1 - 0
Patrick Wesley Monteiro
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Clebert Diogo
5 - 9 - 0
Projeto Campeao Esperanca
Guilherme Fredini
1 - 1 - 0
vs
Natan Henrique Carboni
0 - 2 - 0
Roberval Jose da Silva
1 - 2 - 0
Triathlon Fight Academy
vs
Aldir Laurindo da Silva
0 - 2 - 0
Sergio Amorim
3 - 0 - 0
vs
Michael Douglas Simao
0 - 1 - 0
Clebert Diogo
5 - 9 - 0
Projeto Campeao Esperanca
vs
Wagner Antonio Isidoro de Souza
dos Anjos
6 - 13 - 0
Monster Strike
Luiz Alberto Paulino
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Antonio Rafael Gouveia
0 - 2 - 0
Everton Marques
2 - 1 - 0
vs
Vainer Alfredo Polo
0 - 1 - 0
Nilton Gomes Santos
2 - 2 - 0
Babuino Gold Team
vs
Marco Antonio Soares
0 - 1 - 0
Cleber Ferreira de Santana
Marreta
3 - 5 - 0
Field Formando Campeoes
vs
Paulo Roberto de Souza
0 - 1 - 0
Články o akci